Monday, September 17, 2018

RRB Railway Group D Exam 2018 | Date & Shift Timings | Complete Details

RRB Railway Group D Exam 2018 | Date & Shift Timings | Complete Details 

Hello Dear, we are here with RRB Railway Group D Exam 2018 | Date & Shift Timings | Complete Details, You can check complete details below. 

RRB Railway Group D Exam 2018 | Date & Shift Timings | Complete Details




RRB Railway Group D Exam 2018 Dates & Shift Timings(Shift-01):

RRB ALP 2018 Exam Dates & Shift Timings (Shift-01):

RRB Railway Group D 2018 Exam Date
Shift 01
Reporting Time
Gate Closure Time
Exam Start Time
Exam Timing
Exam Duration
Exam Over at
17th September 2018
7:15AM
08:15AM
9:00AM
9:00AM to 10:30AM
90 Minutes
10:30AM
18th September 2018
7:15AM
08:15AM
9:00AM
9:00AM to 10:30AM
90 Minutes
10:30AM
19th September 2018
7:15AM
08:15AM
9:00AM
9:00AM to 10:30AM
90 Minutes
10:30AM
20th September 2018
7:15AM
08:15AM
9:00AM
9:00AM to 10:30AM
90 Minutes
10:30AM
22th September 2018
7:15AM
08:15AM
9:00AM
9:00AM to 10:30AM
90 Minutes
10:30AM
23th September 2018
7:15AM
08:15AM
9:00AM
9:00AM to 10:30AM
90 Minutes
10:30AM
24th September 2018
7:15AM
08:15AM
9:00AM
9:00AM to 10:30AM
90 Minutes
10:30AM
25th September 2018
7:15AM
08:15AM
9:00AM
9:00AM to 10:30AM
90 Minutes
10:30AM
26th September 2018
7:15AM
08:15AM
9:00AM
9:00AM to 10:30AM
90 Minutes
10:30AM
27th September 2018
7:15AM
08:15AM
9:00AM
9:00AM to 10:30AM
90 Minutes
10:30AM
28th September 2018
7:15AM
08:15AM
9:00AM
9:00AM to 10:30AM
90 Minutes
10:30AM
3rd October 2018
7:15AM
08:15AM
9:00AM
9:00AM to 10:30AM
90 Minutes
10:30AM
4th October 2018
7:15AM
08:15AM
9:00AM
9:00AM to 10:30AM
90 Minutes
10:30AM
5th October 2018
7:15AM
08:15AM
9:00AM
9:00AM to 10:30AM
90 Minutes
10:30AM
8th October 2018
7:15AM
08:15AM
9:00AM
9:00AM to 10:30AM
90 Minutes
10:30AM
9th October 2018
7:15AM
08:15AM
9:00AM
9:00AM to 10:30AM
90 Minutes
10:30AM
10th October 2018
7:15AM
08:15AM
9:00AM
9:00AM to 10:30AM
90 Minutes
10:30AM
11th October 2018
7:15AM
08:15AM
9:00AM
9:00AM to 10:30AM
90 Minutes
10:30AM
12th October 2018
7:15AM
08:15AM
9:00AM
9:00AM to 10:30AM
90 Minutes
10:30AM
14th October 2018
7:15AM
08:15AM
9:00AM
9:00AM to 10:30AM
90 Minutes
10:30AM
15th October 2018
7:15AM
08:15AM
9:00AM
9:00AM to 10:30AM
90 Minutes
10:30AM
16th October 2018
7:15AM
08:15AM
9:00AM
9:00AM to 10:30AM
90 Minutes
10:30AM
22th October 2018
7:15AM
08:15AM
9:00AM
9:00AM to 10:30AM
90 Minutes
10:30AM
24th October 2018
7:15AM
08:15AM
9:00AM
9:00AM to 10:30AM
90 Minutes
10:30AM
29th October 2018
7:15AM
08:15AM
9:00AM
9:00AM to 10:30AM
90 Minutes
10:30AM
30th October 2018
7:15AM
08:15AM
9:00AM
9:00AM to 10:30AM
90 Minutes
10:30AM
31th October 2018
7:15AM
08:15AM
9:00AM
9:00AM to 10:30AM
90 Minutes
10:30AM
1st  November 2018
7:15AM
08:15AM
9:00AM
9:00AM to 10:30AM
90 Minutes
10:30AM
2nd October 2018
7:15AM
08:15AM
9:00AM
9:00AM to 10:30AM
90 Minutes
10:30AM
5th November 2018
7:15AM
08:15AM
9:00AM
9:00AM to 10:30AM
90 Minutes
10:30AM
12th November 2018
7:15AM
08:15AM
9:00AM
9:00AM to 10:30AM
90 Minutes
10:30AM
15th November 2018
7:15AM
08:15AM
9:00AM
9:00AM to 10:30AM
90 Minutes
10:30AM
16th November 2018
7:15AM
08:15AM
9:00AM
9:00AM to 10:30AM
90 Minutes
10:30AM
19th November 2018
7:15AM
08:15AM
9:00AM
9:00AM to 10:30AM
90 Minutes
10:30AM
20th November 2018
7:15AM
08:15AM
9:00AM
9:00AM to 10:30AM
90 Minutes
10:30AM
22th November 2018
7:15AM
08:15AM
9:00AM
9:00AM to 10:30AM
90 Minutes
10:30AM
23th November 2018
7:15AM
08:15AM
9:00AM
9:00AM to 10:30AM
90 Minutes
10:30AM
24th November 2018
7:15AM
08:15AM
9:00AM
9:00AM to 10:30AM
90 Minutes
10:30AM
29th November 2018
7:15AM
08:15AM
9:00AM
9:00AM to 10:30AM
90 Minutes
10:30AM
30th November 2018
7:15AM
08:15AM
9:00AM
9:00AM to 10:30AM
90 Minutes
10:30AM
1st December 2018
7:15AM
08:15AM
9:00AM
9:00AM to 10:30AM
90 Minutes
10:30AM
2nd December 2018
7:15AM
08:15AM
9:00AM
9:00AM to 10:30AM
90 Minutes
10:30AM
6th December 2018
7:15AM
08:15AM
9:00AM
9:00AM to 10:30AM
90 Minutes
10:30AM
10th December 2018
7:15AM
08:15AM
9:00AM
9:00AM to 10:30AM
90 Minutes
10:30AM
11th December 2018
7:15AM
08:15AM
9:00AM
9:00AM to 10:30AM
90 Minutes
10:30AM
12th December 2018
7:15AM
08:15AM
9:00AM
9:00AM to 10:30AM
90 Minutes
10:30AM
13th December 2018
7:15AM
08:15AM
9:00AM
9:00AM to 10:30AM
90 Minutes
10:30AM
14th December 2018
7:15AM
08:15AM
9:00AM
9:00AM to 10:30AM
90 Minutes
10:30AM


RRB Railway Group D Exam 2018 Dates & Shift Timings(Shift-02):

RRB ALP 2018 Exam Dates & Shift Timings (Shift-01):

RRB Railway Group D 2018 Exam Date
Shift 02
Reporting Time
Gate Closure Time
Exam Start Time
Exam Timing
Exam Duration
Exam Over at
17th September 2018
10:45AM
11:45AM
12:30PM
12:30PM to 2:00PM
90 Minutes
2:00PM
18th September 2018
10:45AM
11:45AM
12:30PM
12:30PM to 2:00PM
90 Minutes
2:00PM
19th September 2018
10:45AM
11:45AM
12:30PM
12:30PM to 2:00PM
90 Minutes
2:00PM
20th September 2018
10:45AM
11:45AM
12:30PM
12:30PM to 2:00PM
90 Minutes
2:00PM
22th September 2018
10:45AM
11:45AM
12:30PM
12:30PM to 2:00PM
90 Minutes
2:00PM
23th September 2018
10:45AM
11:45AM
12:30PM
12:30PM to 2:00PM
90 Minutes
2:00PM
24th September 2018
10:45AM
11:45AM
12:30PM
12:30PM to 2:00PM
90 Minutes
2:00PM
25th September 2018
10:45AM
11:45AM
12:30PM
12:30PM to 2:00PM
90 Minutes
2:00PM
26th September 2018
10:45AM
11:45AM
12:30PM
12:30PM to 2:00PM
90 Minutes
2:00PM
27th September 2018
10:45AM
11:45AM
12:30PM
12:30PM to 2:00PM
90 Minutes
2:00PM
28th September 2018
10:45AM
11:45AM
12:30PM
12:30PM to 2:00PM
90 Minutes
2:00PM
3rd October 2018
10:45AM
11:45AM
12:30PM
12:30PM to 2:00PM
90 Minutes
2:00PM
4th October 2018
10:45AM
11:45AM
12:30PM
12:30PM to 2:00PM
90 Minutes
2:00PM
5th October 2018
10:45AM
11:45AM
12:30PM
12:30PM to 2:00PM
90 Minutes
2:00PM
8th October 2018
10:45AM
11:45AM
12:30PM
12:30PM to 2:00PM
90 Minutes
2:00PM
9th October 2018
10:45AM
11:45AM
12:30PM
12:30PM to 2:00PM
90 Minutes
2:00PM
10th October 2018
10:45AM
11:45AM
12:30PM
12:30PM to 2:00PM
90 Minutes
2:00PM
11th October 2018
10:45AM
11:45AM
12:30PM
12:30PM to 2:00PM
90 Minutes
2:00PM
12th October 2018
10:45AM
11:45AM
12:30PM
12:30PM to 2:00PM
90 Minutes
2:00PM
14th October 2018
10:45AM
11:45AM
12:30PM
12:30PM to 2:00PM
90 Minutes
2:00PM
15th October 2018
10:45AM
11:45AM
12:30PM
12:30PM to 2:00PM
90 Minutes
2:00PM
16th October 2018
10:45AM
11:45AM
12:30PM
12:30PM to 2:00PM
90 Minutes
2:00PM
22th October 2018
10:45AM
11:45AM
12:30PM
12:30PM to 2:00PM
90 Minutes
2:00PM
24th October 2018
10:45AM
11:45AM
12:30PM
12:30PM to 2:00PM
90 Minutes
2:00PM
29th October 2018
10:45AM
11:45AM
12:30PM
12:30PM to 2:00PM
90 Minutes
2:00PM
30th October 2018
10:45AM
11:45AM
12:30PM
12:30PM to 2:00PM
90 Minutes
2:00PM
31th October 2018
10:45AM
11:45AM
12:30PM
12:30PM to 2:00PM
90 Minutes
2:00PM
1st  November 2018
10:45AM
11:45AM
12:30PM
12:30PM to 2:00PM
90 Minutes
2:00PM
2nd October 2018
10:45AM
11:45AM
12:30PM
12:30PM to 2:00PM
90 Minutes
2:00PM
5th November 2018
10:45AM
11:45AM
12:30PM
12:30PM to 2:00PM
90 Minutes
2:00PM
12th November 2018
10:45AM
11:45AM
12:30PM
12:30PM to 2:00PM
90 Minutes
2:00PM
15th November 2018
10:45AM
11:45AM
12:30PM
12:30PM to 2:00PM
90 Minutes
2:00PM
16th November 2018
10:45AM
11:45AM
12:30PM
12:30PM to 2:00PM
90 Minutes
2:00PM
19th November 2018
10:45AM
11:45AM
12:30PM
12:30PM to 2:00PM
90 Minutes
2:00PM
20th November 2018
10:45AM
11:45AM
12:30PM
12:30PM to 2:00PM
90 Minutes
2:00PM
22th November 2018
10:45AM
11:45AM
12:30PM
12:30PM to 2:00PM
90 Minutes
2:00PM
23th November 2018
10:45AM
11:45AM
12:30PM
12:30PM to 2:00PM
90 Minutes
2:00PM
24th November 2018
10:45AM
11:45AM
12:30PM
12:30PM to 2:00PM
90 Minutes
2:00PM
29th November 2018
10:45AM
11:45AM
12:30PM
12:30PM to 2:00PM
90 Minutes
2:00PM
30th November 2018
10:45AM
11:45AM
12:30PM
12:30PM to 2:00PM
90 Minutes
2:00PM
1st December 2018
10:45AM
11:45AM
12:30PM
12:30PM to 2:00PM
90 Minutes
2:00PM
2nd December 2018
10:45AM
11:45AM
12:30PM
12:30PM to 2:00PM
90 Minutes
2:00PM
6th December 2018
10:45AM
11:45AM
12:30PM
12:30PM to 2:00PM
90 Minutes
2:00PM
10th December 2018
10:45AM
11:45AM
12:30PM
12:30PM to 2:00PM
90 Minutes
2:00PM
11th December 2018
10:45AM
11:45AM
12:30PM
12:30PM to 2:00PM
90 Minutes
2:00PM
12th December 2018
10:45AM
11:45AM
12:30PM
12:30PM to 2:00PM
90 Minutes
2:00PM
13th December 2018
10:45AM
11:45AM
12:30PM
12:30PM to 2:00PM
90 Minutes
2:00PM
14th December 2018
10:45AM
11:45AM
12:30PM
12:30PM to 2:00PM
90 Minutes
2:00PM


RRB Railway Group D Exam 2018 Dates & Shift Timings(Shift-03):

RRB ALP 2018 Exam Dates & Shift Timings (Shift-03):

RRB Railway Group D 2018 Exam Date
Shift 03
Reporting Time
Gate Closure Time
Exam Start Time
Exam Timing
Exam Duration
Exam Over at
17th September 2018
02:15PM
03:15PM
04:00PM
04:00PM to 5:30PM
90 Minutes
5:30PM
18th September 2018
02:15PM
03:15PM
04:00PM
04:00PM to 5:30PM
90 Minutes
5:30PM
19th September 2018
02:15PM
03:15PM
04:00PM
04:00PM to 5:30PM
90 Minutes
5:30PM
20th September 2018
02:15PM
03:15PM
04:00PM
04:00PM to 5:30PM
90 Minutes
5:30PM
22th September 2018
02:15PM
03:15PM
04:00PM
04:00PM to 5:30PM
90 Minutes
5:30PM
23th September 2018
02:15PM
03:15PM
04:00PM
04:00PM to 5:30PM
90 Minutes
5:30PM
24th September 2018
02:15PM
03:15PM
04:00PM
04:00PM to 5:30PM
90 Minutes
5:30PM
25th September 2018
02:15PM
03:15PM
04:00PM
04:00PM to 5:30PM
90 Minutes
5:30PM
26th September 2018
02:15PM
03:15PM
04:00PM
04:00PM to 5:30PM
90 Minutes
5:30PM
27th September 2018
02:15PM
03:15PM
04:00PM
04:00PM to 5:30PM
90 Minutes
5:30PM
28th September 2018
02:15PM
03:15PM
04:00PM
04:00PM to 5:30PM
90 Minutes
5:30PM
3rd October 2018
02:15PM
03:15PM
04:00PM
04:00PM to 5:30PM
90 Minutes
5:30PM
4th October 2018
02:15PM
03:15PM
04:00PM
04:00PM to 5:30PM
90 Minutes
5:30PM
5th October 2018
02:15PM
03:15PM
04:00PM
04:00PM to 5:30PM
90 Minutes
5:30PM
8th October 2018
02:15PM
03:15PM
04:00PM
04:00PM to 5:30PM
90 Minutes
5:30PM
9th October 2018
02:15PM
03:15PM
04:00PM
04:00PM to 5:30PM
90 Minutes
5:30PM
10th October 2018
02:15PM
03:15PM
04:00PM
04:00PM to 5:30PM
90 Minutes
5:30PM
11th October 2018
02:15PM
03:15PM
04:00PM
04:00PM to 5:30PM
90 Minutes
5:30PM
12th October 2018
02:15PM
03:15PM
04:00PM
04:00PM to 5:30PM
90 Minutes
5:30PM
14th October 2018
02:15PM
03:15PM
04:00PM
04:00PM to 5:30PM
90 Minutes
5:30PM
15th October 2018
02:15PM
03:15PM
04:00PM
04:00PM to 5:30PM
90 Minutes
5:30PM
16th October 2018
02:15PM
03:15PM
04:00PM
04:00PM to 5:30PM
90 Minutes
5:30PM
22th October 2018
02:15PM
03:15PM
04:00PM
04:00PM to 5:30PM
90 Minutes
5:30PM
24th October 2018
02:15PM
03:15PM
04:00PM
04:00PM to 5:30PM
90 Minutes
5:30PM
29th October 2018
02:15PM
03:15PM
04:00PM
04:00PM to 5:30PM
90 Minutes
5:30PM
30th October 2018
02:15PM
03:15PM
04:00PM
04:00PM to 5:30PM
90 Minutes
5:30PM
31th October 2018
02:15PM
03:15PM
04:00PM
04:00PM to 5:30PM
90 Minutes
5:30PM
1st  November 2018
02:15PM
03:15PM
04:00PM
04:00PM to 5:30PM
90 Minutes
5:30PM
2nd October 2018
02:15PM
03:15PM
04:00PM
04:00PM to 5:30PM
90 Minutes
5:30PM
5th November 2018
02:15PM
03:15PM
04:00PM
04:00PM to 5:30PM
90 Minutes
5:30PM
12th November 2018
02:15PM
03:15PM
04:00PM
04:00PM to 5:30PM
90 Minutes
5:30PM
15th November 2018
02:15PM
03:15PM
04:00PM
04:00PM to 5:30PM
90 Minutes
5:30PM
16th November 2018
02:15PM
03:15PM
04:00PM
04:00PM to 5:30PM
90 Minutes
5:30PM
19th November 2018
02:15PM
03:15PM
04:00PM
04:00PM to 5:30PM
90 Minutes
5:30PM
20th November 2018
02:15PM
03:15PM
04:00PM
04:00PM to 5:30PM
90 Minutes
5:30PM
22th November 2018
02:15PM
03:15PM
04:00PM
04:00PM to 5:30PM
90 Minutes
5:30PM
23th November 2018
02:15PM
03:15PM
04:00PM
04:00PM to 5:30PM
90 Minutes
5:30PM
24th November 2018
02:15PM
03:15PM
04:00PM
04:00PM to 5:30PM
90 Minutes
5:30PM
29th November 2018
02:15PM
03:15PM
04:00PM
04:00PM to 5:30PM
90 Minutes
5:30PM
30th November 2018
02:15PM
03:15PM
04:00PM
04:00PM to 5:30PM
90 Minutes
5:30PM
1st December 2018
02:15PM
03:15PM
04:00PM
04:00PM to 5:30PM
90 Minutes
5:30PM
2nd December 2018
02:15PM
03:15PM
04:00PM
04:00PM to 5:30PM
90 Minutes
5:30PM
6th December 2018
02:15PM
03:15PM
04:00PM
04:00PM to 5:30PM
90 Minutes
5:30PM
10th December 2018
02:15PM
03:15PM
04:00PM
04:00PM to 5:30PM
90 Minutes
5:30PM
11th December 2018
02:15PM
03:15PM
04:00PM
04:00PM to 5:30PM
90 Minutes
5:30PM
12th December 2018
02:15PM
03:15PM
04:00PM
04:00PM to 5:30PM
90 Minutes
5:30PM
13th December 2018
02:15PM
03:15PM
04:00PM
04:00PM to 5:30PM
90 Minutes
5:30PM
14th December 2018
02:15PM
03:15PM
04:00PM
04:00PM to 5:30PM
90 Minutes
5:30PM

Share:

1 comments:

Like, Follow, Subscribe

Blog Archive

List of RRBs Railway